Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
Domestic FootballV.League 1: The Data Gap Is Wider Than the Money Gap2026-10-21The sheet lay on my desk, printed out by a football data aggregation system. ...
Domestic FootballQuang Hai Left for Zero: Vietnam's Valuation Blind Spot2026-10-21On 27 June 2026, Nguyen Quang Hai signed a two-year contract with Pau FC, the...
Domestic FootballFour forwards on target: Vietnam's attack gains options, not a system2026-10-21The ball rolled diagonally across the box. Luong Chi Khai lunged and cleared ...
Domestic FootballVFF Finalizes Chairman Nominations: 57 Ballots, One Trophy List and a Silence Nobody Has Named2026-10-20The Vietnamese Football Federation's 10th-term congress takes place in...
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
Four Goalkeepers, Twenty Names and Six Cuts: Vietnam Futsal Before the Kyrgyzstan-Russia TestAmong the 20 players called into Vietnam's futsal camp in Ho Chi Minh City,...
Asian Cup 2027: AFC Finalizes the Schedule, and Vietnam's Biggest 90 Minutes Land on January 11January 15, 2027, 17:30. That is the slot the AFC has assigned to Vietnam...
Olaha Manh Duc and Vietnam's Target-Man ExperimentPage eleven of the black notebook I carry has an underlined line: minute 63,...
V.League 1: The Data Gap Is Wider Than the Money GapThe sheet lay on my desk, printed out by a football data aggregation system. ...
The V.League Transfer Window: Contracts Without a Price, and the Cost of Silence"The two parties have agreed to terminate the contract early. Financial detai...
Quang Hai Left for Zero: Vietnam's Valuation Blind SpotOn 27 June 2026, Nguyen Quang Hai signed a two-year contract with Pau FC, the...
Four forwards on target: Vietnam's attack gains options, not a systemThe ball rolled diagonally across the box. Luong Chi Khai lunged and cleared ...
VFF Finalizes Chairman Nominations: 57 Ballots, One Trophy List and a Silence Nobody Has NamedThe Vietnamese Football Federation's 10th-term congress takes place in...
AFC Reopens Talks on Postponing Asian Cup 2027: Who Pays for a Lost Year7 January 2027 is already printed on tickets, on the fixture list, on hotel...
Olaha Manh Duc and the 68th-Minute Goal: CA TP HCM Beat The Cong 1-0 Through a SubstitutionIn the 68th minute at Go Dau, the ball was pushed down the right byline. No...
Cong an TPHCM 1-0 The Cong Viettel: Olaha Minh Hoang's 67th-minute goal and 15 minutes of clean-sheet defending with ten menIn the 67th minute I was bent over my notebook, finishing a line about the...
Do Hoang Hen Out for Three Months: A Recurring Knee, Six Years Vegetarian and the Midfield Gap at Ha Noi FCOn 2 October, Do Hoang Hen left the pitch with his hand pressed against his...
Twelve Names on CA TPHCM's Team Sheet: V.League Round 4 and the Gap Between Spending and PointsTwelve. I counted three times, line by line, and every time it came out at...
VFF Finalises Chairmanship Nominations: A Medal Table and the Gap Nobody CountedOn 13 November, the nomination list for the presidency of the Vietnam Footbal...
Nguyen Xuan Nam: Two Goals, One Swollen Knee, and How Lam Dong Runs a Gamble in Vietnam's Second TierIn the 38th minute, on a second-tier pitch with no VAR and barely any...
Ninh Binh 4-3 HAGL: Four Goals With Ten Men, and the Seventy Minutes HAGL Cannot ExplainMinute 89, 3-3, Ninh Binh had been a man down since the 19th minute. I closed...
Hanoi FC 2-1 CAHN: Kewell won the derby by shelving his own philosophyIn the 46th minute, barely seconds into the second half, CAHN equalised. The...
Van Quyet's 75 Minutes and a Week of Preparation: What Ha Noi FC Really Left Behind After Beating CAHNIn the 75th minute, Van Quyet left the pitch. No sign of injury, no argument ...
Coach Polking Exposes CAHN's Structural Flaw After Hanoi FC DefeatThe dressing room at Hang Day on the evening of October 18 was not silent. It...
Ninh Binh Win 4-3 With Ten Men: Quoc Viet's Strike and Hoang Anh Gia Lai's Unfixable Structural GapInside the stadium tunnel, the noise cuts out entirely. Only the heartbeat of...
Hanoi FC 2-1 CAHN: Kewell threw away his own map, Polking told the truth about hisThe stand at Hàng Đẫy on the evening of 18 October looked ordinary:...
