CoderLine Life · Trang chủ

Four Goalkeepers, Twenty Names and Six Cuts: Vietnam Futsal Before the Kyrgyzstan-Russia Test Four Goalkeepers, Twenty Names and Six Cuts: Vietnam Futsal Before the Kyrgyzstan-Russia Test2026-10-21 19:58 Asian Cup 2027: AFC Finalizes the Schedule, and Vietnam's Biggest 90 Minutes Land on January 11 Asian Cup 2027: AFC Finalizes the Schedule, and Vietnam's Biggest 90 Minutes Land on January 112026-10-21 17:18 Olaha Manh Duc and Vietnam's Target-Man Experiment Olaha Manh Duc and Vietnam's Target-Man Experiment2026-10-21 14:22 V.League 1: The Data Gap Is Wider Than the Money Gap V.League 1: The Data Gap Is Wider Than the Money Gap2026-10-21 11:52 The V.League Transfer Window: Contracts Without a Price, and the Cost of Silence The V.League Transfer Window: Contracts Without a Price, and the Cost of Silence2026-10-21 06:03 Quang Hai Left for Zero: Vietnam's Valuation Blind Spot Quang Hai Left for Zero: Vietnam's Valuation Blind Spot2026-10-21 04:34 Four forwards on target: Vietnam's attack gains options, not a system Four forwards on target: Vietnam's attack gains options, not a system2026-10-21 02:55 VFF Finalizes Chairman Nominations: 57 Ballots, One Trophy List and a Silence Nobody Has Named VFF Finalizes Chairman Nominations: 57 Ballots, One Trophy List and a Silence Nobody Has Named2026-10-20 13:05 AFC Reopens Talks on Postponing Asian Cup 2027: Who Pays for a Lost Year AFC Reopens Talks on Postponing Asian Cup 2027: Who Pays for a Lost Year2026-10-20 09:30 Olaha Manh Duc and the 68th-Minute Goal: CA TP HCM Beat The Cong 1-0 Through a Substitution Olaha Manh Duc and the 68th-Minute Goal: CA TP HCM Beat The Cong 1-0 Through a Substitution2026-10-20 08:24 Cong an TPHCM 1-0 The Cong Viettel: Olaha Minh Hoang's 67th-minute goal and 15 minutes of clean-sheet defending with ten men Cong an TPHCM 1-0 The Cong Viettel: Olaha Minh Hoang's 67th-minute goal and 15 minutes of clean-sheet defending with ten men2026-10-20 04:27 Do Hoang Hen Out for Three Months: A Recurring Knee, Six Years Vegetarian and the Midfield Gap at Ha Noi FC Do Hoang Hen Out for Three Months: A Recurring Knee, Six Years Vegetarian and the Midfield Gap at Ha Noi FC2026-10-20 03:14 Twelve Names on CA TPHCM's Team Sheet: V.League Round 4 and the Gap Between Spending and Points Twelve Names on CA TPHCM's Team Sheet: V.League Round 4 and the Gap Between Spending and Points2026-10-20 03:06 VFF Finalises Chairmanship Nominations: A Medal Table and the Gap Nobody Counted VFF Finalises Chairmanship Nominations: A Medal Table and the Gap Nobody Counted2026-10-20 02:25 Nguyen Xuan Nam: Two Goals, One Swollen Knee, and How Lam Dong Runs a Gamble in Vietnam's Second Tier Nguyen Xuan Nam: Two Goals, One Swollen Knee, and How Lam Dong Runs a Gamble in Vietnam's Second Tier2026-10-19 15:24 Ninh Binh 4-3 HAGL: Four Goals With Ten Men, and the Seventy Minutes HAGL Cannot Explain Ninh Binh 4-3 HAGL: Four Goals With Ten Men, and the Seventy Minutes HAGL Cannot Explain2026-10-19 13:54 Hanoi FC 2-1 CAHN: Kewell won the derby by shelving his own philosophy Hanoi FC 2-1 CAHN: Kewell won the derby by shelving his own philosophy2026-10-19 11:49 Van Quyet's 75 Minutes and a Week of Preparation: What Ha Noi FC Really Left Behind After Beating CAHN Van Quyet's 75 Minutes and a Week of Preparation: What Ha Noi FC Really Left Behind After Beating CAHN2026-10-19 11:10 Coach Polking Exposes CAHN's Structural Flaw After Hanoi FC Defeat Coach Polking Exposes CAHN's Structural Flaw After Hanoi FC Defeat2026-10-19 06:06 Ninh Binh Win 4-3 With Ten Men: Quoc Viet's Strike and Hoang Anh Gia Lai's Unfixable Structural Gap Ninh Binh Win 4-3 With Ten Men: Quoc Viet's Strike and Hoang Anh Gia Lai's Unfixable Structural Gap2026-10-19 05:38 Hanoi FC 2-1 CAHN: Kewell threw away his own map, Polking told the truth about his Hanoi FC 2-1 CAHN: Kewell threw away his own map, Polking told the truth about his2026-10-19 05:22 The Data Gap in V.League 1: When Vietnamese Tactics Are Read by Instinct The Data Gap in V.League 1: When Vietnamese Tactics Are Read by Instinct2026-10-18 21:34 Half a Heat Map: Where Vietnamese Football's Data Stops Half a Heat Map: Where Vietnamese Football's Data Stops2026-10-18 13:20 Vietnam U23 vs Thailand U23 in Pleiku: four teams, six days, and the real test is minutes played Vietnam U23 vs Thailand U23 in Pleiku: four teams, six days, and the real test is minutes played2026-10-18 11:05 Tagueu's first-half hat-trick: Hai Phong's 5-1 win at Chi Lang and the three holes in Da Nang's penalty area Tagueu's first-half hat-trick: Hai Phong's 5-1 win at Chi Lang and the three holes in Da Nang's penalty area2026-10-18 09:21 One Half, Three Goals: How Hai Phong Read the Gaps at Chi Lang One Half, Three Goals: How Hai Phong Read the Gaps at Chi Lang2026-10-18 07:43 When the Data Falls Silent: The Ghost of a Football Nation That Refuses to Leave the Stand When the Data Falls Silent: The Ghost of a Football Nation That Refuses to Leave the Stand2026-10-18 05:42 Pham Tuan Hai's First Goal: When Nam Dinh Win Through Wing Strikes, Not Structure Pham Tuan Hai's First Goal: When Nam Dinh Win Through Wing Strikes, Not Structure2026-10-18 05:20
FRITZ 20 and the 'FIDE President' Hoax: When the Chess World Gets Poisoned by Junk Content FRITZ 20 and the 'FIDE President' Hoax: When the Chess World Gets Poisoned by Junk ContentA headline has been circulating in closed chess groups on Telegram and WeChat...2026-10-21 19:05Chess European Club Cup in Budva: Bayegan Pendik's 2715 and the 65-Point-Per-Board Problem European Club Cup in Budva: Bayegan Pendik's 2715 and the 65-Point-Per-Board ProblemThe night before round one, clubs at the European Club Cup in Budva submitted...2026-10-21 03:46Chess Modern Italian 5 e5!: the 60-minute trap-line package and the mismatch hiding in its own label Modern Italian 5 e5!: the 60-minute trap-line package and the mismatch hiding in its own labelThe product page carries a headline that reads: "Endgame Magic #340: Three...2026-10-20 07:11Chess The Elephant Gambit in Budva: A Pawn Traded on Move Two, and the Price of Surprise The Elephant Gambit in Budva: A Pawn Traded on Move Two, and the Price of SurpriseMove two, and a pawn has already left the board. 1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 d5. Black has...2026-10-18 11:56Chess The Elephant's Gamble: Why a Club-Level Gambit Gets Packaged as a 60-Minute Weapon The Elephant's Gamble: Why a Club-Level Gambit Gets Packaged as a 60-Minute WeaponIn 2026, I sat in the third row of a team tournament hall on the old ring roa...2026-10-18 05:46Chess Bodhana in the Bundesliga: Historical Mystery and Governance Lessons from German Chess League Bodhana in the Bundesliga: Historical Mystery and Governance Lessons from German Chess LeagueOn a winter evening in 2026, in a tournament hall somewhere in the Federal...2026-10-14 16:41Chess Liang's win over Niemann and what is really being sold behind the headline Liang's win over Niemann and what is really being sold behind the headlineI read that bulletin one evening, and the first reflex of someone who once sa...2026-10-11 06:19Chess 5.e5 in the Italian Game: A Space Gamble and the Trap for Club Players 5.e5 in the Italian Game: A Space Gamble and the Trap for Club PlayersI still remember that evening at a small chess club, when a young player push...2026-10-05 23:16Chess The Silent Weapon: How 9...a5 Decodes the Bayonet Attack Frenzy in the King's Indian Defense The Silent Weapon: How 9...a5 Decodes the Bayonet Attack Frenzy in the King's Indian DefenseTonight, Luzhniki needs no lights. I sat silently in the quiet of the chess...2026-10-01 04:41Chess
WPBSA Opens Governance Director – Business Vacancy: One Seat, Two Mandates and Four Information Gaps WPBSA Opens Governance Director – Business Vacancy: One Seat, Two Mandates and Four Information GapsA recruitment notice running to fewer than two pages on the official channel ...2026-10-20 15:54 Six Rule Sets Under One Name: A Billiards Number Only Means Something When You Know Its Discipline Six Rule Sets Under One Name: A Billiards Number Only Means Something When You Know Its DisciplineThe question arrived from a viewer during a livestream, right after Trần Quyế...2026-10-19 14:13 Reyes Cup 2026: How a Single Missed Shot at the Decisive Moment Reframed the Entire Title Race Reyes Cup 2026: How a Single Missed Shot at the Decisive Moment Reframed the Entire Title RaceI have sat and counted over three hundred break situations across my career...2026-10-18 03:36 Vietnamese Carom Billiards and the Prize-Money Chessboard: Which Clause Decides a Cueist's Fate? Vietnamese Carom Billiards and the Prize-Money Chessboard: Which Clause Decides a Cueist's Fate?An empty arena, money still flowing, and a clause nobody read turned out to b...2026-10-15 15:07 From Germany to Manila: The Break Shot Bustamante and Souquet Cannot Hide From Germany to Manila: The Break Shot Bustamante and Souquet Cannot HideIn the eighteenth rack of the WNT Legends match in January 2026, with Francis...2026-10-14 01:04 The Third Knock on Makati's Door: Sánchez Ruiz and the Assembly Test of the Rest of the World The Third Knock on Makati's Door: Sánchez Ruiz and the Assembly Test of the Rest of the WorldA hall in Makati will be full in mid-October, and within that noise there...2026-10-13 23:18 A Billiards Data Sheet Full of N/A: When a Player's File Is Nothing but Gaps A Billiards Data Sheet Full of N/A: When a Player's File Is Nothing but GapsI opened the report file at eleven at night. Nine sections, each with a table...2026-10-11 04:36 When Data Goes Silent: How Vietnamese Billiards Thrives on Information Gaps When Data Goes Silent: How Vietnamese Billiards Thrives on Information GapsThe sound of the cue touching the final ball echoed through the championship...2026-10-10 17:32 Billiards Is Not One Sport — And That Is Its Biggest Problem Billiards Is Not One Sport — And That Is Its Biggest ProblemA March evening at a billiards club in Chaoyang District, Beijing. On the big...2026-10-10 05:22 The Strata of Vietnamese Billiards: A World Title and an Untested Foundation The Strata of Vietnamese Billiards: A World Title and an Untested FoundationThe Strata of Vietnamese Billiards: A World Title and an Untested Foundation ...2026-10-08 10:06 One Word, Four Rulebooks: How the Label "Billiards" Blinds Sports Analysis One Word, Four Rulebooks: How the Label "Billiards" Blinds Sports AnalysisThe 2026 World Snooker Championship final at the Crucible Theatre, Sheffield,...2026-10-06 08:52 WPBSA Stages Biggest Ever Refereeing Course: 45 Trainees, Three Assessment Gates, and One Unmeasured Gap WPBSA Stages Biggest Ever Refereeing Course: 45 Trainees, Three Assessment Gates, and One Unmeasured GapAt the Northern Snooker Centre in Leeds, the most striking thing this week wa...2026-10-03 04:05 WPBSA's Biggest Refereeing Course in History: 45 Trainees, Five Mentors and the Conversion-Rate Unknown WPBSA's Biggest Refereeing Course in History: 45 Trainees, Five Mentors and the Conversion-Rate UnknownDuring a qualifying match in Leeds earlier this year, I sat through a full...2026-10-02 23:50
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
SkyGeo FC | Asas 24h | BMZ Progress | EuroMoney Bóng Đá | LarryGarnett Bóng Đá | CybrDi Thể Thao | TNHighways Thể Thao